RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77234
Advertisement

77234 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Machilipatnam (MTM) and Gudivada Jn (GDV). Pass covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 09:50 it departs from Machilipatnam and at 10:55 it arrives at Gudivada Jn. 77234 Pass has total 8 stopping station like PEDANA (PAV), KAVUTARAM (KVM), NUJELLA (NUJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77234 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILAKALAPUDI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDANA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADLAMANNADU
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVUTARAM
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDLAVALLERU
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUJELLA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

PASS (77234) departs from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at 09:50.

How much time PASS take to reach GUDIVADA JN Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to GUDIVADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at GUDIVADA JN Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 37 km to reach GUDIVADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on