RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77234
Advertisement

77234 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Machilipatnam (MTM) and Gudivada Jn (GDV). Pass covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 10:15 it departs from Machilipatnam and at 11:20 it arrives at Gudivada Jn. 77234 Pass has total 8 stopping station like PEDANA (PAV), KAVUTARAM (KVM), NUJELLA (NUJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77234 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 8th April
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILAKALAPUDI
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDANA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADLAMANNADU
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVUTARAM
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDLAVALLERU
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUJELLA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

PASS (77234) departs from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at 10:15.

How much time PASS take to reach GUDIVADA JN Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to GUDIVADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at GUDIVADA JN Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 37 km to reach GUDIVADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on