RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77235) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77235
Advertisement

77235 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Gudivada Jn (GDV) and Machilipatnam (MTM). Pass covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 15:25 it departs from Gudivada Jn and at 16:40 it arrives at Machilipatnam. 77235 Pass has total 8 stopping station like GUDLAVALLERU (GVL), VADLAMANNADU (VMD), CHILAKALAPUDI (CLU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77235 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77235 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUJELLA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDLAVALLERU
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVUTARAM
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADLAMANNADU
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDANA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILAKALAPUDI
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from GUDIVADA JN Railway Station?

PASS (77235) departs from GUDIVADA JN Railway Station at 15:25.

How much time PASS take to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station is 16:40.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 37 km to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on