RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT QLN SPL (07211) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07211
Advertisement

07211 Cct Qln Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Machilipatnam (MTM) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Cct Qln Spl covers total journey of 775 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from Machilipatnam and at 10:30 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 07211 Cct Qln Spl has total 18 stopping station like NARASARAOPET (NRT), NANDYAL (NDL), DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07211 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CCT QLN SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 9th April
  • 4 Min
  • 7th April
  • 5th April
  • 2nd April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 775Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

CCT QLN SPL - 07211 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT QLN SPL depart from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

CCT QLN SPL (07211) departs from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time CCT QLN SPL take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

CCT QLN SPL reach on day 2 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT QLN SPL at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by CCT QLN SPL?

CCT QLN SPL covers 775 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. CCT QLN SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on