RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN CCT EXPRESS (07212) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN CCT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 07212
Advertisement

07212 Qln Cct Express is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Machilipatnam (MTM). Qln Cct Express covers total journey of 773 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 07:05 it arrives at Machilipatnam. 07212 Qln Cct Express has total 17 stopping station like SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN), DHONE (DHNE), NARASARAOPET (NRT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07212 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN CCT EXPRESS
  • 17th April
  • 9 Min
  • 15th April
  • 13th April
  • 2 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • 27th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 773Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

QLN CCT EXPRESS - 07212 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN CCT EXPRESS depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

QLN CCT EXPRESS (07212) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time QLN CCT EXPRESS take to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

QLN CCT EXPRESS reach on day 2 to MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN CCT EXPRESS at MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station is 07:05.

Distance covered by QLN CCT EXPRESS?

QLN CCT EXPRESS covers 773 km to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. QLN CCT EXPRESS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on