RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN CCT EXPRESS (07212) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN CCT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 07212
Advertisement

07212 Qln Cct Express is a -- (--) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Machilipatnam (MTM). Qln Cct Express covers total journey of 778 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 07:05 it arrives at Machilipatnam. 07212 Qln Cct Express has total 17 stopping station like SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN), DHONE (DHNE), NARASARAOPET (NRT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07212 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN CCT EXPRESS
  • 17th April
  • 9 Min
  • 15th April
  • 13th April
  • 2 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • 27th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 778Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

QLN CCT EXPRESS - 07212 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN CCT EXPRESS depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

QLN CCT EXPRESS (07212) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time QLN CCT EXPRESS take to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

QLN CCT EXPRESS reach on day 3 to MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN CCT EXPRESS at MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station is 07:05.

Distance covered by QLN CCT EXPRESS?

QLN CCT EXPRESS covers 778 km to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. QLN CCT EXPRESS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on