RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR BIDR EXP (16571) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR BIDR EXP
  • Number
  • 16571
Advertisement

16571 Ypr Bidr Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Bidar (BIDR). Ypr Bidr Exp covers total journey of 707 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 09:15 it arrives at Bidar. 16571 Ypr Bidr Exp has total 18 stopping station like DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM), SAIDAPUR (SADP), MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16571 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR BIDR EXP
  • 20th August
  • 3 Min
  • 19th August
  • 36 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 25 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 707Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Sun)

YPR BIDR EXP - 16571 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR BIDR EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR BIDR EXP (16571) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time YPR BIDR EXP take to reach BIDAR Railway Station?

YPR BIDR EXP reach on day 3 to BIDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR BIDR EXP at BIDAR Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by YPR BIDR EXP?

YPR BIDR EXP covers 707 km to reach BIDAR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. YPR BIDR EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on