RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SVDK SUVIDHA EXP (82651) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SVDK SUVIDHA EXP
  • Number
  • 82651
Advertisement

82651 Svdk Suvidha Exp is a Mail Express (MAIL_EXP) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Svdk Suvidha Exp covers total journey of 3257 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 20:25 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 82651 Svdk Suvidha Exp has total 22 stopping station like GUNTAKAL JN (GTL), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), JHANSI JN (JHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82651 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3257Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 56 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MAIL_EXP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

SVDK SUVIDHA EXP - 82651 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1897 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2801 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 3179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3257 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SVDK SUVIDHA EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

SVDK SUVIDHA EXP (82651) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time SVDK SUVIDHA EXP take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

SVDK SUVIDHA EXP reach on day 3 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of SVDK SUVIDHA EXP at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by SVDK SUVIDHA EXP?

SVDK SUVIDHA EXP covers 3257 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. SVDK SUVIDHA EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on