RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS ALD SPL (04134) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS ALD SPL
  • Number
  • 04134
Advertisement

04134 Bdts Ald Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Allahabad Jn (ALD). Bdts Ald Spl covers total journey of 1680 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 03:30 it arrives at Allahabad Jn. 04134 Bdts Ald Spl has total 16 stopping station like NANDURBAR (NDB), ITARSI JN (ET), ORAI (ORAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04134 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1680Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BDTS ALD SPL - 04134 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS ALD SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS ALD SPL (04134) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time BDTS ALD SPL take to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

BDTS ALD SPL reach on day 3 to ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS ALD SPL at ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station is 03:30.

Distance covered by BDTS ALD SPL?

BDTS ALD SPL covers 1680 km to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. BDTS ALD SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on