RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS ALD SPL (04134) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS ALD SPL
  • Number
  • 04134
Advertisement

04134 Bdts Ald Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and (PRYJ). Bdts Ald Spl covers total journey of 2370 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 22:40 it arrives at . 04134 Bdts Ald Spl has total 15 stopping station like KATPADI JN (KPD), WARANGAL (WL), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04134 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS ALD SPL
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • 30th December
  • RT
  • 23rd December
  • RT
  • 16th December
  • RT
  • 2nd December
  • 1 Min
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2370Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BDTS ALD SPL - 04134 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2004 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2370 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS ALD SPL depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

BDTS ALD SPL (04134) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time BDTS ALD SPL take to reach Railway Station?

BDTS ALD SPL reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS ALD SPL at Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by BDTS ALD SPL?

BDTS ALD SPL covers 2370 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. BDTS ALD SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on