RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP SUVIDHA EXP (82653) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP SUVIDHA EXP
  • Number
  • 82653
Advertisement

82653 Jp Suvidha Exp is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Jaipur (JP). Jp Suvidha Exp covers total journey of 2452 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 06:35 it arrives at Jaipur. 82653 Jp Suvidha Exp has total 22 stopping station like BELLARY JN (BAY), SOLAPUR JN (SUR), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82653 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP SUVIDHA EXP
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2452Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JP SUVIDHA EXP - 82653 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRADURG
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1943 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2027 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2452 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP SUVIDHA EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

JP SUVIDHA EXP (82653) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time JP SUVIDHA EXP take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP SUVIDHA EXP reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JP SUVIDHA EXP at JAIPUR Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by JP SUVIDHA EXP?

JP SUVIDHA EXP covers 2452 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. JP SUVIDHA EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on