RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP HYB SF EXP (12719) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP HYB SF EXP
  • Number
  • 12719
Advertisement

12719 Jp Hyb Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Jp Hyb Sf Exp covers total journey of 1848 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Jaipur and at 00:59 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 12719 Jp Hyb Sf Exp has total 21 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), AKOLA JN (AK), H SAHIB NANDED (NED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12719 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP HYB SF EXP
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 30 Min
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 27th September
  • RT
  • 25th September
  • 42 Min
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • 54 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1848Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 19 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Fri)

JP HYB SF EXP - 12719 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1839 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1848 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP HYB SF EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP HYB SF EXP (12719) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time JP HYB SF EXP take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

JP HYB SF EXP reach on day 4 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP HYB SF EXP at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 00:59.

Distance covered by JP HYB SF EXP?

JP HYB SF EXP covers 1848 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. JP HYB SF EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on