RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP HYB SF EXP (12719) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP HYB SF EXP
  • Number
  • 12719
Advertisement

12719 Jp Hyb Sf Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Jp Hyb Sf Exp covers total journey of 1842 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Jaipur and at 00:45 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 12719 Jp Hyb Sf Exp has total 23 stopping station like NIMACH (NMH), ITARSI JN (ET), BASMAT (BMF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12719 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP HYB SF EXP
  • 22nd March
  • 58 Min
  • 20th March
  • 52 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 51 Min
  • 20th February
  • 28 Min
  • 15th February
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 13th February
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1842Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Fri)

JP HYB SF EXP - 12719 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1842 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP HYB SF EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP HYB SF EXP (12719) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time JP HYB SF EXP take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

JP HYB SF EXP reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP HYB SF EXP at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 00:45.

Distance covered by JP HYB SF EXP?

JP HYB SF EXP covers 1842 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JP HYB SF EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on