RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP HSR PASS (54833) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP HSR PASS
  • Number
  • 54833
Advertisement

54833 Jp Hsr Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hisar (HSR). Jp Hsr Pass covers total journey of 368 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Jaipur and at 04:05 it arrives at Hisar. 54833 Jp Hsr Pass has total 41 stopping station like BHAN KARI (BAK), MAHWA (MWW), KOSLI (KSI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54833 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP HSR PASS
  • 20th October
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 19th October
  • 36 Min
  • 18th October
  • 13 Min
  • 17th October
  • 14 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 22 Min
  • 14th October
  • 47 Min
  • 13th October
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 368Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP HSR PASS - 54833 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATIPURA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAUTA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASSI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHIR
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSKHO
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATWARA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAN KARI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLVAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARNIA
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOLANA HALT
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURER
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHIGAWARA
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHWA
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARISAL
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJARAKA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP HSR PASS depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP HSR PASS (54833) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time JP HSR PASS take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

JP HSR PASS reach on day 3 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of JP HSR PASS at HISAR Railway Station is 04:05.

Distance covered by JP HSR PASS?

JP HSR PASS covers 368 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. JP HSR PASS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on