RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP HSR PASS (54833) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP HSR PASS
  • Number
  • 54833
Advertisement

54833 Jp Hsr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hisar (HSR). Jp Hsr Pass covers total journey of 367 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Jaipur and at 04:05 it arrives at Hisar. 54833 Jp Hsr Pass has total 41 stopping station like BHAN KARI (BAK), MAHWA (MWW), KOSLI (KSI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54833 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP HSR PASS
  • 16th December
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 15th December
  • RT
  • 14th December
  • 13th December
  • 12th December
  • 21 Min
  • 11th December
  • RT
  • 10th December
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 367Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP HSR PASS - 54833 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATIPURA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAUTA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASSI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHIR
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSKHO
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATWARA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAN KARI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLVAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARNIA
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLANA HALT
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURER
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIGAWARA
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWA
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARISAL
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJARAKA
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 55 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP HSR PASS depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP HSR PASS (54833) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time JP HSR PASS take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

JP HSR PASS reach on day 2 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of JP HSR PASS at HISAR Railway Station is 04:05.

Distance covered by JP HSR PASS?

JP HSR PASS covers 367 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. JP HSR PASS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on