RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BEAS BGKT SPL (04834) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BEAS BGKT SPL
  • Number
  • 04834
Advertisement

04834 Beas Bgkt Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Jaipur (JP). Beas Bgkt Spl covers total journey of 368 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Hisar and at 09:20 it arrives at Jaipur. 04834 Beas Bgkt Spl has total 32 stopping station like HARSAULI (HSI), SURER (SRRG), JATWARA (JW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04834 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BEAS BGKT SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 5 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 2 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 368Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BEAS BGKT SPL - 04834 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJARAKA
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARISAL
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIGAWARA
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURER
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLANA HALT
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARNIA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLVAGRAM
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAN KARI
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATWARA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSKHO
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHIR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASSI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAUTA
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATIPURA
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BEAS BGKT SPL depart from HISAR Railway Station?

BEAS BGKT SPL (04834) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time BEAS BGKT SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BEAS BGKT SPL reach on day 1 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BEAS BGKT SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by BEAS BGKT SPL?

BEAS BGKT SPL covers 368 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BEAS BGKT SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on