RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP-HYB EXPRESS (17019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP-HYB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17019
Advertisement

17019 Jp-hyb Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Jp-hyb Express covers total journey of 2005 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Jaipur and at 08:10 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 17019 Jp-hyb Express has total 34 stopping station like NIMACH (NMH), KHANDWA (KNW), PARBHANI JN (PBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP-HYB EXPRESS
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • 47 Min
  • 8th January
  • 34 Min
  • 1st January
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 25th December
  • 42 Min
  • 18th December
  • 18 Min
  • 11th December
  • 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2005Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 41 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

JP-HYB EXPRESS - 17019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1966 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1996 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2005 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP-HYB EXPRESS depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP-HYB EXPRESS (17019) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time JP-HYB EXPRESS take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

JP-HYB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP-HYB EXPRESS at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by JP-HYB EXPRESS?

JP-HYB EXPRESS covers 2005 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. JP-HYB EXPRESS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on