RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP HYB EXPRESS (17019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP HYB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17019
Advertisement

17019 Jp Hyb Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Jp Hyb Express covers total journey of 2002 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Jaipur and at 08:10 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 17019 Jp Hyb Express has total 34 stopping station like NIMACH (NMH), KHANDWA (KNW), PARBHANI JN (PBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP HYB EXPRESS
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 26 Min
  • 9th April
  • 15 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • 46 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2002Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 41 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

JP HYB EXPRESS - 17019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 957 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1065 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1721 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1832 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1884 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1965 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1989 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1993 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2002 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP HYB EXPRESS depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP HYB EXPRESS (17019) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time JP HYB EXPRESS take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

JP HYB EXPRESS reach on day 4 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP HYB EXPRESS at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by JP HYB EXPRESS?

JP HYB EXPRESS covers 2002 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. JP HYB EXPRESS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on