RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP HYB EXPRESS (17019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP HYB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17019
Advertisement

17019 Jp Hyb Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Jp Hyb Express covers total journey of 2001 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Jaipur and at 08:10 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 17019 Jp Hyb Express has total 34 stopping station like NIMACH (NMH), KHANDWA (KNW), PARBHANI JN (PBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP HYB EXPRESS
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2001Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 41 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

JP HYB EXPRESS - 17019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1066 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1691 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1721 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1965 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2001 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP HYB EXPRESS depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP HYB EXPRESS (17019) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time JP HYB EXPRESS take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

JP HYB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP HYB EXPRESS at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by JP HYB EXPRESS?

JP HYB EXPRESS covers 2001 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. JP HYB EXPRESS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on