RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB PBN PAS (57563) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB PBN PAS
  • Number
  • 57563
Advertisement

57563 Hyb Pbn Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Parbhani Jn (PBN). Hyb Pbn Pas covers total journey of 340 kilometers. At 22:35 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 09:15 it arrives at Parbhani Jn. 57563 Hyb Pbn Pas has total 45 stopping station like BOLARUM (BMO), AKANAPET (AKE), SIVUNGAON (SVN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57563 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB PBN PAS
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • 41 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 35 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 340Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HYB PBN PAS - 57563 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMANPALLI
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB PBN PAS depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB PBN PAS (57563) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 22:35.

How much time HYB PBN PAS take to reach PARBHANI JN Railway Station?

HYB PBN PAS reach on day 3 to PARBHANI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB PBN PAS at PARBHANI JN Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by HYB PBN PAS?

HYB PBN PAS covers 340 km to reach PARBHANI JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. HYB PBN PAS passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on