RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC CCT SPL (07011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC CCT SPL
  • Number
  • 07011
Advertisement

07011 Sc Cct Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Kakinada Town (CCT). Sc Cct Spl covers total journey of 560 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 07:30 it arrives at Kakinada Town. 07011 Sc Cct Spl has total 18 stopping station like PIDUGURALLA (PGRL), GUDIVADA JN (GDV), TANUKU (TNKU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC CCT SPL
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 560Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

SC CCT SPL - 07011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC CCT SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC CCT SPL (07011) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time SC CCT SPL take to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

SC CCT SPL reach on day 2 to KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC CCT SPL at KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by SC CCT SPL?

SC CCT SPL covers 560 km to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. SC CCT SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on