RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC CCT SPL (07011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC CCT SPL
  • Number
  • 07011
Advertisement

07011 Sc Cct Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR). Sc Cct Spl covers total journey of 306 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 10:55 it arrives at Sirpur Kagazngr. 07011 Sc Cct Spl has total 21 stopping station like GHANPUR (GNP), ODELA (OEA), RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC CCT SPL
  • 16th April
  • 49 Min
  • 15th April
  • 4 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 10 Min
  • 11th April
  • 25 Min
  • 10th April
  • 2 Min
  • 9th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 306Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC CCT SPL - 07011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UPPAL
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTKAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ODELA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLNUR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVINDRAKHANI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAMARI
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RECHNI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASIFABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC CCT SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

SC CCT SPL (07011) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time SC CCT SPL take to reach SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station?

SC CCT SPL reach on day 2 to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station. The arrival time of SC CCT SPL at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by SC CCT SPL?

SC CCT SPL covers 306 km to reach SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SC CCT SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on