RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY (17012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SKZR-SC-INTERCITY
  • Number
  • 17012
Advertisement

17012 Skzr-sc-intercity is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Skzr-sc-intercity covers total journey of 305 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Sirpur Kagazngr and at 17:45 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 17012 Skzr-sc-intercity has total 20 stopping station like RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH), ODELA (OEA), GHANPUR (GNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SKZR-SC-INTERCITY
  • 21st April
  • 20 Min
  • 20th April
  • 44 Min
  • 19th April
  • 30 Min
  • 18th April
  • 2 Min
  • 17th April
  • 21 Min
  • 16th April
  • 51 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 305Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY - 17012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASIFABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RECHNI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAMARI
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVINDRAKHANI
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLNUR
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODELA
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTKAPALLI
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPAL
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SKZR-SC-INTERCITY depart from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station?

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY (17012) departs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time SKZR-SC-INTERCITY take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY reach on day 1 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SKZR-SC-INTERCITY at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by SKZR-SC-INTERCITY?

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY covers 305 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. SKZR-SC-INTERCITY passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on