RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY (17012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SKZR-SC-INTERCITY
  • Number
  • 17012
Advertisement

17012 Skzr-sc-intercity is a -- (--) which is running between Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Skzr-sc-intercity covers total journey of 297 kilometers. At 11:55 it departs from Sirpur Kagazngr and at 17:50 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 17012 Skzr-sc-intercity has total 20 stopping station like RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH), ODELA (OEA), GHANPUR (GNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SKZR-SC-INTERCITY
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 19th May
  • 21 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 15th May
  • 35 Min
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 297Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY - 17012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASIFABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RECHNI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAMARI
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVINDRAKHANI
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLNUR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ODELA
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTKAPALLI
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UPPAL
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SKZR-SC-INTERCITY depart from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station?

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY (17012) departs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station at 11:55.

How much time SKZR-SC-INTERCITY take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SKZR-SC-INTERCITY at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by SKZR-SC-INTERCITY?

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY covers 297 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SKZR-SC-INTERCITY passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on