RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP
  • Number
  • 17234
Advertisement

17234 Bhagyanagar Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Bhagyanagar Exp covers total journey of 297 kilometers. At 03:35 it departs from Sirpur Kagazngr and at 10:40 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 17234 Bhagyanagar Exp has total 28 stopping station like PEDDAMPET (PPZ), POTKAPALLI (PTKP), GHANPUR (GNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17234 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHAGYANAGAR EXP
  • 7th August
  • 54 Min
  • 6th August
  • 10 Min
  • 4th August
  • 31 Min
  • 3rd August
  • 16 Min
  • 31st July
  • 29 Min
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • 28 Min
  • 25th July
  • 54 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 297Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHAGYANAGAR EXP - 17234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASIFABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RECHNI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAMARI
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVINDRAKHANI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAMPET
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHAVAPURAM
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAPALLI
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLNUR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ODELA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTKAPALLI
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISUGIRSHARIF
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UPPAL
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HASANPARTI RD
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINDIAL
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPALLI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHAGYANAGAR EXP depart from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station?

BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) departs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station at 03:35.

How much time BHAGYANAGAR EXP take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

BHAGYANAGAR EXP reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BHAGYANAGAR EXP at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by BHAGYANAGAR EXP?

BHAGYANAGAR EXP covers 297 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. BHAGYANAGAR EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on