RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT SC SPL (07002) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07002
Advertisement

07002 Cct Sc Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Cct Sc Spl covers total journey of 774 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 09:10 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 07002 Cct Sc Spl has total 18 stopping station like VIKARABAD JN (VKB), UDGIR (UDGR), JALNA (J) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07002 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CCT SC SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 9th April
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • 26th March
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 774Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sat)

CCT SC SPL - 07002 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT SC SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

CCT SC SPL (07002) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time CCT SC SPL take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

CCT SC SPL reach on day 2 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT SC SPL at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by CCT SC SPL?

CCT SC SPL covers 774 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. CCT SC SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on