RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI-J (77658) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI-J
  • Number
  • 77658
Advertisement

77658 Snsi-j is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Jalna (J). Snsi-j covers total journey of 257 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 21:00 it arrives at Jalna. 77658 Snsi-j has total 19 stopping station like ANKAI (ANK), PARSODA (PSD), DAULATABAD (DLB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77658 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI-J
  • 17th June
  • 15 Min
  • 13th June
  • 1 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 8 Min
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 257Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu)

SNSI-J - 77658 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI-J depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI-J (77658) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time SNSI-J take to reach JALNA Railway Station?

SNSI-J reach on day 1 to JALNA Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI-J at JALNA Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by SNSI-J?

SNSI-J covers 257 km to reach JALNA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SNSI-J passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on