RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI BZA EXP (17207) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI BZA EXP
  • Number
  • 17207
Advertisement

17207 Snsi Bza Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Snsi Bza Exp covers total journey of 1142 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 15:15 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 17207 Snsi Bza Exp has total 32 stopping station like JALNA (J), UDGIR (UDGR), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17207 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI BZA EXP
  • 20th March
  • 4 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 14 Min
  • 6th February
  • 31 Min
  • 30th January
  • 33 Min
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 9th January
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1142Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1142 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI BZA EXP depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI BZA EXP (17207) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time SNSI BZA EXP take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

SNSI BZA EXP reach on day 2 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI BZA EXP at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by SNSI BZA EXP?

SNSI BZA EXP covers 1142 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SNSI BZA EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on