RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA BNC PASS (56504) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA BNC PASS
  • Number
  • 56504
Advertisement

56504 Bza Bnc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Bengaluru Cant (BNC). Bza Bnc Pass covers total journey of 750 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 17:35 it arrives at Bengaluru Cant. 56504 Bza Bnc Pass has total 79 stopping station like CUMBUM (CBM), EDDULADODDI (EDD), DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56504 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZA BNC PASS
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 750Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BZA BNC PASS - 56504 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALAGIRI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMBURU
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDAKAKANI HALT
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALAMA
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNAMMAKONA
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLIYALA
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGANENIDODDI
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDEKALLU
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations EDDULADODDI
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUGGALI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADDIKERA
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLAPPA GATE H
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMMANACHERLA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAKKANADODDI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAKOTTACHERU
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TURKAPALLI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMARAJU PALLI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAMIDI
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALLURU
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARLADINNE
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATICHERLA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRASANNAYANAPAL
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZANGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIGICHERLA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAMPALLE
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTHACHERUVU
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAYANAPURAM
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALUGUR
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVARAPALLI
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDURASWATTHA
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMESHWARA
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THONDEBHAVI
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKLIDRUG
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ODDARAHALLI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJANKUNTI
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENNASANDRA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIYYAPPANAHALI
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA BNC PASS depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA BNC PASS (56504) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time BZA BNC PASS take to reach BENGALURU CANT Railway Station?

BZA BNC PASS reach on day 2 to BENGALURU CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA BNC PASS at BENGALURU CANT Railway Station is 17:35.

Distance covered by BZA BNC PASS?

BZA BNC PASS covers 750 km to reach BENGALURU CANT Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BZA BNC PASS passes through 79 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on