RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

COA PASS (67241) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • COA PASS
  • Number
  • 67241
Advertisement

67241 Coa Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Kakinada Port (COA). Coa Pass covers total journey of 217 kilometers. At 19:40 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 00:30 it arrives at Kakinada Port. 67241 Coa Pass has total 27 stopping station like ELURU (EE), NAVABPALEM (NBM), GODAVARI (GVN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67241 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the COA PASS
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 3 Hr 13 Min
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 13th October
  • 35 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 217Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

COA PASS - 67241 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTABADA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATLUR
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMADOLU
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULLA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEBROL
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNGUTURU
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVABPALEM
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKKAVOLU
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDAPADU
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time COA PASS depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

COA PASS (67241) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 19:40.

How much time COA PASS take to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

COA PASS reach on day 2 to KAKINADA PORT Railway Station. The arrival time of COA PASS at KAKINADA PORT Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by COA PASS?

COA PASS covers 217 km to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. COA PASS passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on