RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT SC SPL (02737) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT SC SPL
  • Number
  • 02737
Advertisement

02737 Cct Sc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Port (COA) and Lingampalli (LPI). Cct Sc Spl covers total journey of 583 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Kakinada Port and at 06:05 it arrives at Lingampalli. 02737 Cct Sc Spl has total 20 stopping station like KOVVUR (KVR), KHAMMAM (KMT), ALER (ALER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02737 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CCT SC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 583Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CCT SC SPL - 02737 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT SC SPL depart from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

CCT SC SPL (02737) departs from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time CCT SC SPL take to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

CCT SC SPL reach on day 3 to LINGAMPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT SC SPL at LINGAMPALLI Railway Station is 06:05.

Distance covered by CCT SC SPL?

CCT SC SPL covers 583 km to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. CCT SC SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on