RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NARAYANADRI EXP (12734) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NARAYANADRI EXP
  • Number
  • 12734
Advertisement

12734 Narayanadri Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Tirupati (TPTY). Narayanadri Exp covers total journey of 685 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Lingampalli and at 06:05 it arrives at Tirupati. 12734 Narayanadri Exp has total 25 stopping station like NALGONDA (NLDA), GUNTUR JN (GNT), KAVALI (KVZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12734 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 10 Min
  • 20th March
  • 37 Min
  • 19th March
  • 8 Min
  • 18th March
  • 11 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 10 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMANNAPETA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITYALA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISHNUPURAM
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NARAYANADRI EXP depart from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

NARAYANADRI EXP (12734) departs from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time NARAYANADRI EXP take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

NARAYANADRI EXP reach on day 2 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of NARAYANADRI EXP at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 06:05.

Distance covered by NARAYANADRI EXP?

NARAYANADRI EXP covers 685 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. NARAYANADRI EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on