RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LPI CCT SF SPL (02776) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LPI CCT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02776
Advertisement

02776 Lpi Cct Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Kakinada Town (CCT). Lpi Cct Sf Spl covers total journey of 618 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Lingampalli and at 06:10 it arrives at Kakinada Town. 02776 Lpi Cct Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like WARANGAL (WL), GUDIVADA JN (GDV), BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02776 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LPI CCT SF SPL
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • 1st March
  • 6 Min
  • 26th February
  • 56 Min
  • 24th February
  • 22nd February
  • 5 Min
  • 19th February
  • 17th February
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 618Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

LPI CCT SF SPL - 02776 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LPI CCT SF SPL depart from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

LPI CCT SF SPL (02776) departs from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time LPI CCT SF SPL take to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

LPI CCT SF SPL reach on day 2 to KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of LPI CCT SF SPL at KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station is 06:10.

Distance covered by LPI CCT SF SPL?

LPI CCT SF SPL covers 618 km to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. LPI CCT SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on