RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

COA RU EXP (17250) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • COA RU EXP
  • Number
  • 17250
Advertisement

17250 Coa Ru Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Port (COA) and Renigunta Jn (RU). Coa Ru Exp covers total journey of 590 kilometers. At 13:55 it departs from Kakinada Port and at 03:45 it arrives at Renigunta Jn. 17250 Coa Ru Exp has total 57 stopping station like BHIMADOLU (BMD), IPURUPALEM (IPPM), TETTU (TTU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17250 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the COA RU EXP
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 590Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

COA RU EXP - 17250 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDAPADU
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKKAVOLU
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALABHADRAPURAM
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHEBROL
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULLA
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMADOLU
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TELAPROLU
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSTABADA
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHILUVUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations STUARTPURAM
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IPURUPALEM
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANDRAPETA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UPPUGUNDURU
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAVADI
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAREDDIPALEM
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULAVAPADU
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TETTU
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODAVALURU
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADUGUPADU
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KONDAGUNTA
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENDODU
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDIGALLU
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELLAKARU
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERPEDU
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time COA RU EXP depart from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

COA RU EXP (17250) departs from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at 13:55.

How much time COA RU EXP take to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station?

COA RU EXP reach on day 3 to RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of COA RU EXP at RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station is 03:45.

Distance covered by COA RU EXP?

COA RU EXP covers 590 km to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. COA RU EXP passes through 57 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on