RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

COA RU EXP (17250) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • COA RU EXP
  • Number
  • 17250
Advertisement

17250 Coa Ru Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kakinada Port (COA) and Renigunta Jn (RU). Coa Ru Exp covers total journey of 593 kilometers. At 13:55 it departs from Kakinada Port and at 03:45 it arrives at Renigunta Jn. 17250 Coa Ru Exp has total 57 stopping station like BHIMADOLU (BMD), IPURUPALEM (IPPM), TETTU (TTU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17250 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the COA RU EXP
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 20th March
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 593Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

COA RU EXP - 17250 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDAPADU
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKKAVOLU
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALABHADRAPURAM
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEBROL
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULLA
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMADOLU
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAPROLU
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTABADA
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILUVUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations STUARTPURAM
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IPURUPALEM
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANDRAPETA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPUGUNDURU
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAVADI
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAREDDIPALEM
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULAVAPADU
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETTU
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAVALURU
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADUGUPADU
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KONDAGUNTA
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENDODU
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDIGALLU
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELLAKARU
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERPEDU
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time COA RU EXP depart from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

COA RU EXP (17250) departs from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at 13:55.

How much time COA RU EXP take to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station?

COA RU EXP reach on day 2 to RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of COA RU EXP at RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station is 03:45.

Distance covered by COA RU EXP?

COA RU EXP covers 593 km to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. COA RU EXP passes through 57 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on