RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT LPI SPL (02775) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT LPI SPL
  • Number
  • 02775
Advertisement

02775 Cct Lpi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Lingampalli (LPI). Cct Lpi Spl covers total journey of 609 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 07:20 it arrives at Lingampalli. 02775 Cct Lpi Spl has total 13 stopping station like BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT), GUDIVADA JN (GDV), WARANGAL (WL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02775 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CCT LPI SPL
  • 18th April
  • 44 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 11th April
  • 14 Min
  • 8th April
  • 6th April
  • 2 Min
  • 4th April
  • 28 Min
  • 1st April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 609Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

CCT LPI SPL - 02775 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT LPI SPL depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

CCT LPI SPL (02775) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time CCT LPI SPL take to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

CCT LPI SPL reach on day 3 to LINGAMPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT LPI SPL at LINGAMPALLI Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by CCT LPI SPL?

CCT LPI SPL covers 609 km to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. CCT LPI SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on