RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC SUVIDHA SPL (82726) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82726
Advertisement

82726 Sc Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Sc Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 560 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 08:25 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 82726 Sc Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD), AKIVIDU (AKVD), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82726 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC SUVIDHA SPL
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 560Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SC SUVIDHA SPL - 82726 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC SUVIDHA SPL depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

SC SUVIDHA SPL (82726) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time SC SUVIDHA SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC SUVIDHA SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by SC SUVIDHA SPL?

SC SUVIDHA SPL covers 560 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. SC SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on