RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG SUVIDHA SPL (82710) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82710
Advertisement

82710 Kcg Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Kcg Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 563 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 06:35 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 82710 Kcg Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like TANUKU (TNKU), KAIKALUR (KKLR), GUNTUR JN (GNT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82710 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG SUVIDHA SPL
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • 1 Min
  • 17th January
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 563Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sat)

KCG SUVIDHA SPL - 82710 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG SUVIDHA SPL depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

KCG SUVIDHA SPL (82710) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time KCG SUVIDHA SPL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

KCG SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG SUVIDHA SPL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by KCG SUVIDHA SPL?

KCG SUVIDHA SPL covers 563 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. KCG SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on