RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY CCT SPL (07209) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY CCT SPL
  • Number
  • 07209
Advertisement

07209 Tpty Cct Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Renigunta Jn (RU) and Kakinada Town (CCT). Tpty Cct Spl covers total journey of 588 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Renigunta Jn and at 06:00 it arrives at Kakinada Town. 07209 Tpty Cct Spl has total 18 stopping station like KAVALI (KVZ), BAPATLA (BPP), TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07209 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY CCT SPL
  • 8th December
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 588Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

TPTY CCT SPL - 07209 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY CCT SPL depart from RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station?

TPTY CCT SPL (07209) departs from RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time TPTY CCT SPL take to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

TPTY CCT SPL reach on day 3 to KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY CCT SPL at KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by TPTY CCT SPL?

TPTY CCT SPL covers 588 km to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. TPTY CCT SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on