RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED SBC EXP (16593) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED SBC EXP
  • Number
  • 16593
Advertisement

16593 Ned Sbc Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Ned Sbc Exp covers total journey of 1042 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 04:45 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 16593 Ned Sbc Exp has total 43 stopping station like BHALKI (BHLK), NALWAR (NW), NAGARUR (NRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16593 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED SBC EXP
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • 1 Min
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1042Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED SBC EXP - 16593 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALAKATTA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATMARI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUPGAL
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARUR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 964 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1042 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED SBC EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED SBC EXP (16593) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time NED SBC EXP take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

NED SBC EXP reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of NED SBC EXP at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by NED SBC EXP?

NED SBC EXP covers 1042 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. NED SBC EXP passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on