RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED SBC EXP (16593) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED SBC EXP
  • Number
  • 16593
Advertisement

16593 Ned Sbc Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Ned Sbc Exp covers total journey of 1039 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 05:30 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 16593 Ned Sbc Exp has total 43 stopping station like BHALKI (BHLK), NALWAR (NW), NAGARUR (NRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16593 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED SBC EXP
  • 23rd March
  • 38 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 44 Min
  • 21st March
  • 31 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 15 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1039Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED SBC EXP - 16593 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALAKATTA
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATMARI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUPGAL
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARUR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1000 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED SBC EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED SBC EXP (16593) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time NED SBC EXP take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

NED SBC EXP reach on day 2 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of NED SBC EXP at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by NED SBC EXP?

NED SBC EXP covers 1039 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. NED SBC EXP passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on