RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED JAT HUMSAFAR (12751) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED JAT HUMSAFAR
  • Number
  • 12751
Advertisement

12751 Ned Jat Humsafar is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Jammu Tawi (JAT). Ned Jat Humsafar covers total journey of 2116 kilometers. At 11:05 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 23:05 it arrives at Jammu Tawi. 12751 Ned Jat Humsafar has total 22 stopping station like MALKAPUR (MKU), GWALIOR (GWL), PATIALA (PTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12751 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED JAT HUMSAFAR
  • 13th May
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 6th May
  • 4 Min
  • 29th April
  • 31 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 30 Min
  • 15th April
  • 57 Min
  • 8th April
  • 4 Min
  • 1st April
  • 1 Min
  • 25th March
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2116Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

NED JAT HUMSAFAR - 12751 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2012 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2116 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED JAT HUMSAFAR depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED JAT HUMSAFAR (12751) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 11:05.

How much time NED JAT HUMSAFAR take to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

NED JAT HUMSAFAR reach on day 3 to JAMMU TAWI Railway Station. The arrival time of NED JAT HUMSAFAR at JAMMU TAWI Railway Station is 23:05.

Distance covered by NED JAT HUMSAFAR?

NED JAT HUMSAFAR covers 2116 km to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. NED JAT HUMSAFAR passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on