RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT NED HUMSAFAR (12752) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT NED HUMSAFAR
  • Number
  • 12752
Advertisement

12752 Jat Ned Humsafar is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Jat Ned Humsafar covers total journey of 2047 kilometers. At 07:25 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 20:45 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 12752 Jat Ned Humsafar has total 20 stopping station like NEW DELHI (NDLS), BINA JN (BINA), WASHIM (WHM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12752 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAT NED HUMSAFAR
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • 1 Min
  • 19th May
  • 1 Min
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • 4 Min
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2047Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

JAT NED HUMSAFAR - 12752 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 987 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1809 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1936 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2016 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2047 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT NED HUMSAFAR depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT NED HUMSAFAR (12752) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 07:25.

How much time JAT NED HUMSAFAR take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

JAT NED HUMSAFAR reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT NED HUMSAFAR at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by JAT NED HUMSAFAR?

JAT NED HUMSAFAR covers 2047 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. JAT NED HUMSAFAR passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on