RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT NED HUMSAFAR (12752) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name JAT NED HUMSAFAR
Number 12752
Source JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Destination H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Advertisement

12752 Jat Ned Humsafar is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Jat Ned Humsafar covers total journey of 2101 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 15:50 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 12752 Jat Ned Humsafar has total 22 stopping station like DHURI JN (DUI), AGRA CANTT (AGC), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12752 Running status

Last one week running status of the JAT NED HUMSAFAR
14th April 2 Hr 39 Min
7th April 39 Min
31st March 4 Hr 6 Min
24th March 4 Min
17th March RT
10th March 1 Hr 23 Min
3rd March 3 Min
25th February 2 Hr 27 Min
Current Location of the Train (14th April)H NIZAMUDDIN ( NZM )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 62 km/hr
Journey Distance 2101Km.
Train Travel Time 34 Hr 5 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 1 day in Week (Sun)

JAT NED HUMSAFAR - 12752 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations JAMMU TAWI Arrival starts Departure 05:45 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations PATHANKOT CANTT Arrival 07:30 Departure 07:35 Halt 5 m Distance 100 km Day 2
Stations JALANDHAR CANT Arrival 09:20 Departure 09:25 Halt 5 m Distance 213 km Day 2
Stations LUDHIANA JN Arrival 10:20 Departure 10:35 Halt 15 m Distance 265 km Day 2
Stations MALERKOTLA Arrival 11:10 Departure 11:12 Halt 2 m Distance 310 km Day 2
Stations DHURI JN Arrival 11:45 Departure 11:50 Halt 5 m Distance 327 km Day 2
Stations PATIALA Arrival 12:33 Departure 12:35 Halt 2 m Distance 379 km Day 2
Stations AMBALA CANT JN Arrival 13:55 Departure 14:05 Halt 10 m Distance 433 km Day 2
Stations NEW DELHI Arrival 17:05 Departure 17:20 Halt 15 m Distance 631 km Day 2
Stations MATHURA JN Arrival 18:53 Departure 18:55 Halt 2 m Distance 772 km Day 2
Stations AGRA CANTT Arrival 19:35 Departure 19:40 Halt 5 m Distance 825 km Day 2
Stations GWALIOR Arrival 21:18 Departure 21:20 Halt 2 m Distance 944 km Day 2
Stations Arrival 22:50 Departure 22:58 Halt 8 m Distance 1041 km Day 2
Stations BINA JN Arrival 00:50 Departure 00:53 Halt 3 m Distance 1193 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 02:40 Departure 02:50 Halt 10 m Distance 1338 km Day 3
Stations ITARSI JN Arrival 04:15 Departure 04:20 Halt 5 m Distance 1424 km Day 3
Stations MALKAPUR Arrival 08:58 Departure 09:00 Halt 2 m Distance 1774 km Day 3
Stations AKOLA JN Arrival 10:50 Departure 11:00 Halt 10 m Distance 1864 km Day 3
Stations WASHIM Arrival 12:19 Departure 12:20 Halt 1 m Distance 1943 km Day 3
Stations HINGOLI DECCAN Arrival 13:04 Departure 13:05 Halt 1 m Distance 1990 km Day 3
Stations PURNA JN Arrival 14:20 Departure 14:40 Halt 20 m Distance 2071 km Day 3
Stations H SAHIB NANDED Arrival 15:50 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 2101 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT NED HUMSAFAR depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT NED HUMSAFAR (12752) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time JAT NED HUMSAFAR take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

JAT NED HUMSAFAR reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT NED HUMSAFAR at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 15:50.

Distance covered by JAT NED HUMSAFAR?

JAT NED HUMSAFAR covers 2101 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. JAT NED HUMSAFAR passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
JHELUM EXPRESS 11078 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
JAMMU RAJDHANI 12426 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
JAT CNB EXPRESS 12470 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Tue, Thu
MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 12492 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BARAUNI JN Runs on Fri
JAT DURG SF EXP 12550 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination DURG Runs on Thu
JAMMU GKP EXP 12588 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Sat
KOLKATA EXP 13152 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination KOLKATA Runs on All Days
JAT BTI EXP 14502 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BHATINDA JN Runs on Fri
JAT HW EXP 14606 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination Runs on Sun
SHALIMAR EXP 14646 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination JAISALMER Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
MALANI EXP 14662 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BARMER Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
JAT SGNR EXP 14714 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Thu
AMARNATH EXP 15098 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BHAGALPUR Runs on Tue
LOHIT EXPRESS 15652 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination GUWAHATI Runs on Wed
JAMMU GHY EXPRES 15654 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination GUWAHATI Runs on Fri
JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS 18102 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
JAT SBP EXP 18310 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination SAMBALPUR Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
VIVEK EXPRESS 19028 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon
JAT ADI EXPRESS 19224 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
JAT JU EXP 19226 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
UDZ G RATH SPL 04972 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Thu
KGM GARIB RATH 12208 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination KATHGODAM Runs on Sun
BEGAMPURA EXP 12238 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination VARANASI JN Runs on All Days
DURONTO EXPRESS 12266 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
HIMGIRI EXPRESS 12332 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon, Thu, Sun
ARCHANA EXPRESS 12356 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination PATNA JN Runs on Wed, Sun
JAMMU AII EXP 12414 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination AJMER Runs on All Days
TPTY HUMSAFAR 22706 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination TIRUPATI Runs on Fri
PIT BDTS SUP SPL 09028 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon
JAT HWH SPL 03052 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Sun
ANVT SDAH SPL 02266 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
JAT-UHP DMU 54651 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination UDHAMPUR Runs on Wed, Sun
ACOI DURG SPL 08792 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination DURG Runs on Mon
JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL 04992 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination PATHANKOT Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
JAT HWH SUVIDHA 82304 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Sun
JAT HWH AC SPL 04606 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination Runs on Sun
HUMSAFAR SF 22318 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination SEALDAH Runs on Wed
JAT NED HUMSAFAR 12752 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on Sun
JAT CSMT SPL 01172 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Sun
JAT JHS SPECIAL 04194 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination JHANSI JN Runs on Sat
KGM GARIB RATH 12234 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination KATHGODAM Runs on Sun
FZR NED SPL 04662 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BARMER Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
JAT NDLS SPL 02426 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
NED LTT EXPRESS 11012 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Thu
NED SGNR EXPRES 12439 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Sun
NED SGNR EXPRES 12485 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Mon, Thu
SACHKHAND EXP 12715 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on All Days
PUNE EXPRESS 12730 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PUNE JN Runs on Tue, Sun
NED SRC SUP EXP 12767 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Mon
SBC NANDED EXP 16594 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
NED-ADB EXP 17410 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination ADILABAD Runs on All Days
NED PNVL EXP 17614 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PANVEL Runs on All Days
TAPOVAN EXP 17618 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED AWB EXP 17620 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AURANGABAD Runs on Fri
NED SGNR EXP 17623 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Thu
NED VSKP EXP 18510 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Wed, Thu, Sun
NED AADR SF EXP 22457 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMB ANDAURA Runs on Sat
NED ASR SUP EXP 12421 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Wed
MARATHWADA SMPK 12753 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue
NED DD PASNGR 57516 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination DAUND JN Runs on All Days
NED HYB PAS 57564 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on All Days
NED-AJNI 07629 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AJNI Runs on Mon
TPTY VSKP AC SPL 07487 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Mon
NSL SC SPL 07063 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KHURDA ROAD JN Runs on Mon
NED VSKP SF EXP 20812 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Wed, Thu, Sun
NAGAWALI SF EXP 20810 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SAMBALPUR Runs on Mon, Tue, Sat
MED PASS 57594 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination MEDCHAL Runs on All Days
NED BPL SPL 07421 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on Thu
QLN NZB EXPRESS 07614 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PANVEL Runs on All Days
TPTY AWB SPL 07410 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination ADILABAD Runs on All Days
KCG QLN SPL 07611 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED PNVL SPL 07617 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED NZM SPL 02485 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Mon, Thu
NED PUNE SPL 07619 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AURANGABAD Runs on Fri
NED JAT HUMSAFAR 12751 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Fri
RAJYARANI EXP 17611 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP 02715 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on All Days