RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT NED HUMSAFAR (12752) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT NED HUMSAFAR
  • Number
  • 12752
Advertisement

12752 Jat Ned Humsafar is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Jat Ned Humsafar covers total journey of 2101 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 15:50 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 12752 Jat Ned Humsafar has total 22 stopping station like DHURI JN (DUI), AGRA CANTT (AGC), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12752 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAT NED HUMSAFAR
  • 15th May
  • 4 Min
  • 8th May
  • 4 Min
  • 1st May
  • 2 Hr 21 Min
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 10th April
  • 1 Hr 36 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 1 Min
  • 27th March
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2101Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

JAT NED HUMSAFAR - 12752 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2071 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2101 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT NED HUMSAFAR depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT NED HUMSAFAR (12752) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time JAT NED HUMSAFAR take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

JAT NED HUMSAFAR reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT NED HUMSAFAR at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 15:50.

Distance covered by JAT NED HUMSAFAR?

JAT NED HUMSAFAR covers 2101 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. JAT NED HUMSAFAR passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on