RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT JHS SPECIAL (04194) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT JHS SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 04194
Advertisement

04194 Jat Jhs Special is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Jat Jhs Special covers total journey of 994 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 00:20 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 04194 Jat Jhs Special has total 12 stopping station like DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ), DHAULPUR (DHO), DABRA (DBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04194 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAT JHS SPECIAL
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 994Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JAT JHS SPECIAL - 04194 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT JHS SPECIAL depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT JHS SPECIAL (04194) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time JAT JHS SPECIAL take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JAT JHS SPECIAL reach on day 3 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT JHS SPECIAL at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by JAT JHS SPECIAL?

JAT JHS SPECIAL covers 994 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. JAT JHS SPECIAL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on