RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT HWH AC SPL (04606) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT HWH AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04606
Advertisement

04606 Jat Hwh Ac Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and (YNRK). Jat Hwh Ac Spl covers total journey of 558 kilometers. At 22:05 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 10:25 it arrives at . 04606 Jat Hwh Ac Spl has total 11 stopping station like JALANDHAR CANT (JRC), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB), HARIDWAR JN (HW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04606 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAT HWH AC SPL
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 2 Min
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 558Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JAT HWH AC SPL - 04606 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOTICHUR
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRBHADRA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT HWH AC SPL depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT HWH AC SPL (04606) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 22:05.

How much time JAT HWH AC SPL take to reach Railway Station?

JAT HWH AC SPL reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT HWH AC SPL at Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by JAT HWH AC SPL?

JAT HWH AC SPL covers 558 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. JAT HWH AC SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on