RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW UDZ EXP (19610) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW UDZ EXP
  • Number
  • 19610
Advertisement

19610 Hw Udz Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Hw Udz Exp covers total journey of 972 kilometers. At 19:40 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 16:50 it arrives at Udaipur City. 19610 Hw Udz Exp has total 30 stopping station like DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA), JAIPUR (JP), MANDAL (MDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19610 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW UDZ EXP
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 23 Min
  • 19th February
  • 20 Min
  • 17th February
  • 18 Min
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • 12th February
  • 13 Min
  • 10th February
  • 16 Min
  • 8th February
  • 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 972Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

HW UDZ EXP - 19610 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAL
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGRAR
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 968 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW UDZ EXP depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HW UDZ EXP (19610) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 19:40.

How much time HW UDZ EXP take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

HW UDZ EXP reach on day 2 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of HW UDZ EXP at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by HW UDZ EXP?

HW UDZ EXP covers 972 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. HW UDZ EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on