RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW UDZ EXP (19610) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW UDZ EXP
  • Number
  • 19610
Advertisement

19610 Hw Udz Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Hw Udz Exp covers total journey of 977 kilometers. At 19:40 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 16:50 it arrives at Udaipur City. 19610 Hw Udz Exp has total 29 stopping station like DELHI (DLI), ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB), BHILWARA (BHL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19610 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW UDZ EXP
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 3 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • 3 Min
  • 5th July
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 977Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

HW UDZ EXP - 19610 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDAL
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGRAR
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 968 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW UDZ EXP depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HW UDZ EXP (19610) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 19:40.

How much time HW UDZ EXP take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

HW UDZ EXP reach on day 3 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of HW UDZ EXP at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by HW UDZ EXP?

HW UDZ EXP covers 977 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. HW UDZ EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on