RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YOGA EXPRESS (19032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YOGA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19032
Advertisement

19032 Yoga Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Yoga Express covers total journey of 1203 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 17:10 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19032 Yoga Express has total 43 stopping station like GHAZIABAD (GZB), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), RANI (RANI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YOGA EXPRESS
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 16 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 18 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1203Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 911 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YOGA EXPRESS depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

YOGA EXPRESS (19032) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time YOGA EXPRESS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

YOGA EXPRESS reach on day 2 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YOGA EXPRESS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by YOGA EXPRESS?

YOGA EXPRESS covers 1203 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. YOGA EXPRESS passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on