RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YOGA EXPRESS (19032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YOGA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19032
Advertisement

19032 Yoga Express is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Yoga Express covers total journey of 1208 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 17:10 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19032 Yoga Express has total 42 stopping station like GHAZIABAD (GZB), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), RANI (RANI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YOGA EXPRESS
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 26 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 16 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1208Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YOGA EXPRESS depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

YOGA EXPRESS (19032) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time YOGA EXPRESS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

YOGA EXPRESS reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YOGA EXPRESS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by YOGA EXPRESS?

YOGA EXPRESS covers 1208 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. YOGA EXPRESS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on