RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YOGA EXPRESS (19032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name YOGA EXPRESS
Number 19032
Source (YNRK)
Destination AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Advertisement

19032 Yoga Express is a -- (--) which is running between (YNRK) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Yoga Express covers total journey of 1231 kilometers. At 14:55 it departs from and at 15:35 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19032 Yoga Express has total 43 stopping station like N GHAZIABAD (GZN), BANDIKUI JN (BKI), RANI (RANI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19032 Running status

HARIDWAR MAIL ( 19031 )
Last one week running status of the YOGA EXPRESS
4th March RT
3rd March 33 Min
2nd March 6 Min
1st March 21 Min
28th February RT
27th February 1 Hr 53 Min
26th February 6 Min
25th February 14 Min
Current Location of the Train (4th March) ( YNRK )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 50 km/hr
Journey Distance 1231Km.
Train Travel Time 24 Hr 40 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations Arrival starts Departure 14:55 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations HARIDWAR JN Arrival 15:50 Departure 16:00 Halt 10 m Distance 23 km Day 2
Stations ROORKEE Arrival 16:58 Departure 17:03 Halt 5 m Distance 68 km Day 2
Stations TAPRI Arrival 17:46 Departure 17:48 Halt 2 m Distance 100 km Day 2
Stations DEOBAND Arrival 18:13 Departure 18:15 Halt 2 m Distance 128 km Day 2
Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR Arrival 18:38 Departure 18:40 Halt 2 m Distance 152 km Day 2
Stations KHATAULI Arrival 18:56 Departure 18:58 Halt 2 m Distance 174 km Day 2
Stations MEERUT CANT Arrival 19:24 Departure 19:26 Halt 2 m Distance 203 km Day 2
Stations MEERUT CITY Arrival 19:35 Departure 19:40 Halt 5 m Distance 207 km Day 2
Stations MODINAGAR Arrival 19:53 Departure 19:55 Halt 2 m Distance 227 km Day 2
Stations N GHAZIABAD Arrival 20:13 Departure 20:14 Halt 1 m Distance 249 km Day 2
Stations GHAZIABAD Arrival 20:56 Departure 20:58 Halt 2 m Distance 255 km Day 2
Stations DELHI SHAHDARA Arrival 21:26 Departure 21:28 Halt 2 m Distance 268 km Day 2
Stations DELHI Arrival 22:00 Departure 22:25 Halt 0 m Distance 274 km Day 2
Stations DELHI CANTT Arrival 22:53 Departure 22:55 Halt 2 m Distance 288 km Day 2
Stations GURGAON Arrival 23:11 Departure 23:13 Halt 2 m Distance 305 km Day 2
Stations PATAUDI ROAD Arrival 23:34 Departure 23:36 Halt 2 m Distance 335 km Day 2
Stations REWARI Arrival 00:05 Departure 00:10 Halt 5 m Distance 357 km Day 3
Stations KHAIRTHAL Arrival 00:50 Departure 00:52 Halt 2 m Distance 404 km Day 3
Stations ALWAR JN Arrival 01:14 Departure 01:17 Halt 3 m Distance 431 km Day 3
Stations BANDIKUI JN Arrival 02:02 Departure 02:07 Halt 5 m Distance 491 km Day 3
Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR Arrival 02:59 Departure 03:02 Halt 3 m Distance 576 km Day 3
Stations JAIPUR Arrival 03:20 Departure 03:30 Halt 10 m Distance 581 km Day 3
Stations PHULERA JN Arrival 04:11 Departure 04:13 Halt 2 m Distance 636 km Day 3
Stations KISHANGARH Arrival 04:53 Departure 04:55 Halt 2 m Distance 691 km Day 3
Stations AJMER Arrival 05:40 Departure 05:50 Halt 10 m Distance 716 km Day 3
Stations BEAWAR Arrival 06:33 Departure 06:35 Halt 2 m Distance 768 km Day 3
Stations HARIPUR Arrival 07:04 Departure 07:06 Halt 2 m Distance 802 km Day 3
Stations SOJAT ROAD Arrival 07:30 Departure 07:32 Halt 2 m Distance 835 km Day 3
Stations MARWAR JN Arrival 07:50 Departure 07:55 Halt 5 m Distance 856 km Day 3
Stations RANI Arrival 08:31 Departure 08:33 Halt 2 m Distance 908 km Day 3
Stations FALNA Arrival 09:03 Departure 09:05 Halt 2 m Distance 922 km Day 3
Stations JAWAI BANDH Arrival 09:19 Departure 09:21 Halt 2 m Distance 939 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 09:50 Departure 09:52 Halt 2 m Distance 977 km Day 3
Stations ABU ROAD Arrival 10:35 Departure 10:45 Halt 10 m Distance 1021 km Day 3
Stations PALANPUR JN Arrival 11:45 Departure 11:50 Halt 5 m Distance 1074 km Day 3
Stations SIDDHPUR Arrival 12:13 Departure 12:15 Halt 2 m Distance 1104 km Day 3
Stations UNJHA Arrival 12:35 Departure 12:37 Halt 2 m Distance 1118 km Day 3
Stations MAHESANA JN Arrival 13:05 Departure 13:10 Halt 5 m Distance 1139 km Day 3
Stations KALOL Arrival 13:47 Departure 13:49 Halt 2 m Distance 1181 km Day 3
Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP Arrival 14:16 Departure 14:18 Halt 2 m Distance 1201 km Day 3
Stations SABARMATI BG Arrival 15:00 Departure 15:02 Halt 2 m Distance 1224 km Day 3
Stations AHMEDABAD JN Arrival 15:35 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 1231 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YOGA EXPRESS depart from Railway Station?

YOGA EXPRESS (19032) departs from Railway Station at 14:55.

How much time YOGA EXPRESS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

YOGA EXPRESS reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YOGA EXPRESS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 15:35.

Distance covered by YOGA EXPRESS?

YOGA EXPRESS covers 1231 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. YOGA EXPRESS passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DOON EXPRESS 13010 Source Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
HW JAT EXP 14605 Source Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Mon
KALINGAUTKALEXP 18478 Source Destination PURI Runs on All Days
YOGA EXPRESS 19032 Source Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
HW UDZ EXP 19610 Source Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
DDN KCVL SUP EXP 22660 Source Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Mon
ERS MS EXP 06098 Source Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Mon
HUMSAFAR SPL 09032 Source Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
HW PYG EXP 14230 Source Destination Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
DDR AII SPL 09610 Source Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
ADI MAS SPL 06052 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS 11049 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on Sun
AHIMSA EXPRESS 11095 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Thu
NAVJEEVAN EXP 12655 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
HOWRAH EXPRESS 12833 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
ADI PURI EXP 12844 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PURI Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun
GUJARAT MAIL 12902 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DADAR Runs on All Days
ASHRAM EXPRESS 12915 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
GUJARAT SMPRK K 12917 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Mon
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 12932 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
KARNAVATI EXP 12934 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
AZIMABAD EXPRESS 12947 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Mon, Wed
SWARNA J RAJ EX 12957 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP 15270 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Sat
ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN 15560 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Fri
ADI YPR EXPRESS 16501 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue
ADI PURI EXP 18406 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PURI Runs on Fri
HARIDWAR MAIL 19031 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination Runs on All Days
GUJARAT QUEEN 19034 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VALSAD Runs on All Days
ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP 19036 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VADODARA JN Runs on All Days
ADI SMNH EXPRES 19119 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SOMNATH Runs on All Days
SABARMATI EXP 19165 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
SABARMATI EXP 19167 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
ADI JAT EXPRESS 19223 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on All Days
ADI LUCKNOW EXP 19401 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on Mon
SULTANPUR EXP 19403 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SULTANPUR Runs on Tue
ADI VARANASI EXP 19407 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Thu
GORAKHPUR EXP 19409 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Thu, Sat
KOLKATA EXPRESS 19413 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Wed
ADI SVDK EXPRESS 19415 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SHMATA VD KATRA Runs on Sun
ADI CHENNAI EXP 19420 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Wed, Sat
ADI PNBE EXPRESS 19421 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Sun
PRERANA EXPRESS 22138 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Mon, Thu, Sun
LOK SHAKTI EXP 22928 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
GUJARAT EXPRESS 22954 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
SOMNATH EXPRESS 22957 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VERAVAL Runs on All Days
ADI ALD EXPRESS 22967 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination Runs on Thu
SHATABDI EXP 12010 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
PUNE DURONTO 12297 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
JAIPUR PASSENGER 54805 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
ADI PATNA SPL 09411 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on Mon
MAS SUVIDHA SPL 82652 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon
HAPA SRC SPECIAL 02833 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
AHMEDABAD PASS 59442 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
SWV ADI SPL 09415 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SHMATA VD KATRA Runs on Sun
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR 22920 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon
AHMADABAD PASS 59440 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
OKHA PASSENGER 59547 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination OKHA Runs on All Days
SANKALP FAST PAS 59550 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VADODARA JN Runs on All Days
DEE HUMSAFAR SPL 09413 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on Tue
BBS AC SPL 08408 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination KHURDA ROAD JN Runs on Fri
BJU HUMSAFAR 09031 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination Runs on All Days
ADI-ANND MEMU 69128 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination ANAND JN Runs on All Days
ADI-BRC MEMU 69108 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VADODARA JN Runs on All Days
ADI - JU PASS 54804 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
SWV LTT SPL 01138 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Thu
ADI PNBE SPL 09421 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Sun
ARUNACHAL EXP 02411 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Wed
TEN JBP EXP 01703 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination JABALPUR Runs on Wed
GIMB ASR SPL 09453 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on Sat
ADI - GNC MEMU 69131 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination GANDHINAGAR CAP Runs on All Days
SC BJU EXM SPL 05270 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Sat
HUMSAFAR SPL 09030 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
LTT SWV SPL 01095 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Thu
BVC BDTS SPL 09202 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DADAR Runs on All Days
ADI - BRC MEMU 69102 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VADODARA JN Runs on All Days
ADI-ANND MEMU 69106 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination ANAND JN Runs on All Days
DEE SUVIDHA SPL 82941 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Fri
ADI PNBE SUVIDHA 82947 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Sat
GAYA SUVIDHA SPL 82957 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination GAYA JN Runs on Wed
ADI THVM SPECIAL 09402 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination THIVIM Runs on Sat
IRCTC TEJAS EXP 82902 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun
NDLS RAJ SPL 02957 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ADI - DLI SPECIAL 02915 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
ADI - PNBE SPECIAL 02947 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Mon, Wed
ADI - GKP SPECIAL 09089 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on All Days
KARNAVATI EXP 02934 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
SPECIAL SABARMATI EXP 09167 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
ADI - NZM SPECIAL 02917 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Mon
AD - DBG SPECIAL 09165 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
ADI-KUR S F EXP SPL 02844 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PURI Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun
ADI-BBS EXP SPL 08406 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PURI Runs on Fri
ADI-PNBE SPL CLONE TRAIN 09447 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Wed
AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL 09465 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Fri
ADI-GWL SUPERFAST 02248 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination GWALIOR Runs on Tue, Fri, Sat
ADI-AGC SUPER FAST 02548 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination AGRA CANTT Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun