RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YOGA EXPRESS (19032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YOGA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19032
Advertisement

19032 Yoga Express is a -- (--) which is running between (YNRK) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Yoga Express covers total journey of 1231 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from and at 15:40 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19032 Yoga Express has total 42 stopping station like N GHAZIABAD (GZN), BANDIKUI JN (BKI), RANI (RANI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YOGA EXPRESS
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 11 Min
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 2 Min
  • 20th May
  • 26 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1231Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YOGA EXPRESS depart from Railway Station?

YOGA EXPRESS (19032) departs from Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time YOGA EXPRESS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

YOGA EXPRESS reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YOGA EXPRESS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by YOGA EXPRESS?

YOGA EXPRESS covers 1231 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. YOGA EXPRESS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on