RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI - BRC MEMU (69102) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI - BRC MEMU
  • Number
  • 69102
Advertisement

69102 Adi - Brc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Vadodara Jn (BRC). Adi - Brc Memu covers total journey of 100 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 20:05 it arrives at Vadodara Jn. 69102 Adi - Brc Memu has total 20 stopping station like KANIL (KANJ), UTARSANDA (UTD), VASAD JN (VDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69102 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI - BRC MEMU
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 4 Min
  • 9th April
  • 3 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • 3 Min
  • 20th March
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 100Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ADI - BRC MEMU - 69102 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATVA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GERATPUR
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANIL
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NENPUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHAJ
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARSANDA
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADOD
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAS ROAD
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDESARI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANOLI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJVA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI - BRC MEMU depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI - BRC MEMU (69102) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time ADI - BRC MEMU take to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station?

ADI - BRC MEMU reach on day 1 to VADODARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI - BRC MEMU at VADODARA JN Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by ADI - BRC MEMU?

ADI - BRC MEMU covers 100 km to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. ADI - BRC MEMU passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on