RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI PNBE SUVIDHA (82947) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI PNBE SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82947
Advertisement

82947 Adi Pnbe Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Adi Pnbe Suvidha covers total journey of 1741 kilometers. At 19:55 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Patna Jn. 82947 Adi Pnbe Suvidha has total 18 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), BAYANA JN (BXN), ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82947 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI PNBE SUVIDHA
  • 2nd November
  • 35 Min
  • 26th October
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1741Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

ADI PNBE SUVIDHA - 82947 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1530 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1624 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1692 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI PNBE SUVIDHA depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE SUVIDHA (82947) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 19:55.

How much time ADI PNBE SUVIDHA take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE SUVIDHA reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI PNBE SUVIDHA at PATNA JN Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by ADI PNBE SUVIDHA?

ADI PNBE SUVIDHA covers 1741 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. ADI PNBE SUVIDHA passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on