RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJPB INDB EXPRES (19322) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJPB INDB EXPRES
  • Number
  • 19322
Advertisement

19322 Rjpb Indb Expres is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Rjpb Indb Expres covers total journey of 1399 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Patna Jn and at 14:40 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19322 Rjpb Indb Expres has total 16 stopping station like AKBARPUR (ABP), ORAI (ORAI), SHUJALPUR (SJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19322 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJPB INDB EXPRES
  • 16th May
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 25th April
  • 3 Min
  • 18th April
  • 44 Min
  • 4th April
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 28th March
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 21st March
  • 2 Hr 35 Min
  • 14th March
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1399Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1399 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJPB INDB EXPRES depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

RJPB INDB EXPRES (19322) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time RJPB INDB EXPRES take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

RJPB INDB EXPRES reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of RJPB INDB EXPRES at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by RJPB INDB EXPRES?

RJPB INDB EXPRES covers 1399 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. RJPB INDB EXPRES passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on