RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJPB INDB EXPRES (19322) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJPB INDB EXPRES
  • Number
  • 19322
Advertisement

19322 Rjpb Indb Expres is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Rajendranagar T (RJPB) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Rjpb Indb Expres covers total journey of 1403 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Rajendranagar T and at 15:05 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19322 Rjpb Indb Expres has total 17 stopping station like JAUNPUR JN (JNU), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19322 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJPB INDB EXPRES
  • 18th March
  • 3 Hr 20 Min
  • 25th February
  • 4 Hr 37 Min
  • 18th February
  • 9 Hr 3 Min
  • 11th February
  • 7 Hr 15 Min
  • 4th February
  • 4 Hr 18 Min
  • 21st January
  • 3 Hr 52 Min
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • 3 Hr 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1403Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1403 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJPB INDB EXPRES depart from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

RJPB INDB EXPRES (19322) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time RJPB INDB EXPRES take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

RJPB INDB EXPRES reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of RJPB INDB EXPRES at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 15:05.

Distance covered by RJPB INDB EXPRES?

RJPB INDB EXPRES covers 1403 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. RJPB INDB EXPRES passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on