RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS INDB SPL (09329) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 09329
Advertisement

09329 Bdts Indb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Bdts Indb Spl covers total journey of 479 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 05:00 it arrives at Udaipur City. 09329 Bdts Indb Spl has total 16 stopping station like KHACHROD (KUH), NIMACH (NMH), FATEHNAGAR (FAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09329 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS INDB SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 3 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 479Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BDTS INDB SPL - 09329 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS INDB SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

BDTS INDB SPL (09329) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time BDTS INDB SPL take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

BDTS INDB SPL reach on day 3 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS INDB SPL at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by BDTS INDB SPL?

BDTS INDB SPL covers 479 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BDTS INDB SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on