RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS INDB SPL (09329) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 09329
Advertisement

09329 Bdts Indb Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Bdts Indb Spl covers total journey of 481 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 05:00 it arrives at Udaipur City. 09329 Bdts Indb Spl has total 16 stopping station like KHACHROD (KUH), NIMACH (NMH), FATEHNAGAR (FAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09329 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS INDB SPL
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • 1 Min
  • 1st March
  • 28th February
  • 27th February
  • 26th February
  • 25th February
  • 24th February
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 481Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BDTS INDB SPL - 09329 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS INDB SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

BDTS INDB SPL (09329) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time BDTS INDB SPL take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

BDTS INDB SPL reach on day 2 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS INDB SPL at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by BDTS INDB SPL?

BDTS INDB SPL covers 481 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BDTS INDB SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on