RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB PNBE SPL (09307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 09307
Advertisement

09307 Indb Pnbe Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Chandigarh (CDG). Indb Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1178 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 05:00 it arrives at Chandigarh. 09307 Indb Pnbe Spl has total 21 stopping station like BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG), GWALIOR (GWL), H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB PNBE SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 1 Hr 58 Min
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1178Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

INDB PNBE SPL - 09307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHOR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1133 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB PNBE SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB PNBE SPL (09307) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time INDB PNBE SPL take to reach CHANDIGARH Railway Station?

INDB PNBE SPL reach on day 3 to CHANDIGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB PNBE SPL at CHANDIGARH Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by INDB PNBE SPL?

INDB PNBE SPL covers 1178 km to reach CHANDIGARH Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. INDB PNBE SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on