RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB PNBE SPL (09307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 09307
Advertisement

09307 Indb Pnbe Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Chandigarh (CDG). Indb Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1184 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 05:05 it arrives at Chandigarh. 09307 Indb Pnbe Spl has total 20 stopping station like BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG), MORENA (MRA), MEERUT CITY (MTC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB PNBE SPL
  • 25th February
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1184Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

INDB PNBE SPL - 09307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHOR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB PNBE SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB PNBE SPL (09307) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time INDB PNBE SPL take to reach CHANDIGARH Railway Station?

INDB PNBE SPL reach on day 2 to CHANDIGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB PNBE SPL at CHANDIGARH Railway Station is 05:05.

Distance covered by INDB PNBE SPL?

INDB PNBE SPL covers 1184 km to reach CHANDIGARH Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. INDB PNBE SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on