RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB PNBE SPL (09307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 09307
Advertisement

09307 Indb Pnbe Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Indb Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1373 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 02:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 09307 Indb Pnbe Spl has total 14 stopping station like BINA JN (BINA), LUCKNOW NR (LKO), VARANASI JN (BSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09307 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1373Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

INDB PNBE SPL - 09307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB PNBE SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB PNBE SPL (09307) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time INDB PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

INDB PNBE SPL reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 02:50.

Distance covered by INDB PNBE SPL?

INDB PNBE SPL covers 1373 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. INDB PNBE SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on