RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE INDB SPL (09308) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 09308
Advertisement

09308 Pnbe Indb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Pnbe Indb Spl covers total journey of 1359 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from Patna Jn and at 13:20 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09308 Pnbe Indb Spl has total 14 stopping station like (DDU), SULTANPUR (SLN), JHANSI JN (JHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09308 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1359Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PNBE INDB SPL - 09308 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE INDB SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL (09308) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time PNBE INDB SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE INDB SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 13:20.

Distance covered by PNBE INDB SPL?

PNBE INDB SPL covers 1359 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. PNBE INDB SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on