RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE INDB SPL (09308) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 09308
Advertisement

09308 Pnbe Indb Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Chandigarh (CDG) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Pnbe Indb Spl covers total journey of 1184 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Chandigarh and at 15:10 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09308 Pnbe Indb Spl has total 20 stopping station like H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM), GWALIOR (GWL), PACHOR ROAD (PFR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09308 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE INDB SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1184Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PNBE INDB SPL - 09308 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 17 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHOR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE INDB SPL depart from CHANDIGARH Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL (09308) departs from CHANDIGARH Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time PNBE INDB SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE INDB SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 15:10.

Distance covered by PNBE INDB SPL?

PNBE INDB SPL covers 1184 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. PNBE INDB SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on