RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE INDB SPL (09308) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 09308
Advertisement

09308 Pnbe Indb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Chandigarh (CDG) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Pnbe Indb Spl covers total journey of 1178 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Chandigarh and at 15:20 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09308 Pnbe Indb Spl has total 21 stopping station like H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM), GWALIOR (GWL), BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09308 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE INDB SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1178Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PNBE INDB SPL - 09308 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 17 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PACHOR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE INDB SPL depart from CHANDIGARH Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL (09308) departs from CHANDIGARH Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time PNBE INDB SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE INDB SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by PNBE INDB SPL?

PNBE INDB SPL covers 1178 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. PNBE INDB SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on