RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDORE GNC EXP (19310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDORE GNC EXP
  • Number
  • 19310
Advertisement

19310 Indore Gnc Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Gandhinagar Cap (GNC). Indore Gnc Exp covers total journey of 559 kilometers. At 22:40 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 09:45 it arrives at Gandhinagar Cap. 19310 Indore Gnc Exp has total 19 stopping station like KHACHROD (KUH), GODHRA JN (GDA), NADIAD JN (ND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19310 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDORE GNC EXP
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 2 Min
  • 20th May
  • 3 Min
  • 18th May
  • 4 Min
  • 17th May
  • 4 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 559Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

INDORE GNC EXP - 19310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEROL
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHODIYAR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDORE GNC EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDORE GNC EXP (19310) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 22:40.

How much time INDORE GNC EXP take to reach GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station?

INDORE GNC EXP reach on day 3 to GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station. The arrival time of INDORE GNC EXP at GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by INDORE GNC EXP?

INDORE GNC EXP covers 559 km to reach GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. INDORE GNC EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on