RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL (09309) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL
  • Number
  • 09309
Advertisement

09309 Pune - Indb Diwali Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Pune - Indb Diwali Spl covers total journey of 559 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Gandhinagar Cap and at 05:55 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09309 Pune - Indb Diwali Spl has total 17 stopping station like MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD), GODHRA JN (GDA), KHACHROD (KUH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09309 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 559Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL - 09309 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL depart from GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station?

PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL (09309) departs from GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 05:55.

Distance covered by PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL?

PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL covers 559 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PUNE - INDB DIWALI SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on