RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GNC BVC EXPRESS (19203) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GNC BVC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19203
Advertisement

19203 Gnc Bvc Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) and Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC). Gnc Bvc Express covers total journey of 309 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Gandhinagar Cap and at 23:55 it arrives at Bhavnagar Trmus. 19203 Gnc Bvc Express has total 9 stopping station like VIRAMGAM JN (VG), BOTAD JN (BTD), SIHOR GUJARAT (SOJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19203 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GNC BVC EXPRESS
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 309Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

GNC BVC EXPRESS - 19203 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBLI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GNC BVC EXPRESS depart from GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station?

GNC BVC EXPRESS (19203) departs from GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time GNC BVC EXPRESS take to reach BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

GNC BVC EXPRESS reach on day 1 to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station. The arrival time of GNC BVC EXPRESS at BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by GNC BVC EXPRESS?

GNC BVC EXPRESS covers 309 km to reach BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. GNC BVC EXPRESS passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on