RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVC DEE LINK EXP (59272) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVC DEE LINK EXP
  • Number
  • 59272
Advertisement

59272 Bvc Dee Link Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Bvc Dee Link Exp covers total journey of 1159 kilometers. At 08:15 it departs from Bhavnagar Trmus and at 10:15 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 59272 Bvc Dee Link Exp has total 39 stopping station like NINGALA JN (NGA), VIRAMGAM JN (VG), KISHANGARH (KSG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59272 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVC DEE LINK EXP
  • 20th June
  • 11 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • 36 Min
  • 30th May
  • 2 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 4 Hr 57 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • 4 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BVC DEE LINK EXP - 59272 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARTEJ
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONGADH
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANOSRA
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJALVAV
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NINGALA JN
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANPUR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUDA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIROHI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1007 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1133 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVC DEE LINK EXP depart from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

BVC DEE LINK EXP (59272) departs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at 08:15.

How much time BVC DEE LINK EXP take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

BVC DEE LINK EXP reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of BVC DEE LINK EXP at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by BVC DEE LINK EXP?

BVC DEE LINK EXP covers 1159 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. BVC DEE LINK EXP passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on