RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVC DEE LINK EXP (59272) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVC DEE LINK EXP
  • Number
  • 59272
Advertisement

59272 Bvc Dee Link Exp is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) and Surendranagar (SUNR). Bvc Dee Link Exp covers total journey of 168 kilometers. At 08:15 it departs from Bhavnagar Trmus and at 12:25 it arrives at Surendranagar. 59272 Bvc Dee Link Exp has total 18 stopping station like SONGADH (SGD), ALAMPUR (ALMR), CHUDA (CDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59272 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVC DEE LINK EXP
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 22 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 168Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BVC DEE LINK EXP - 59272 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARTEJ
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONGADH
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANOSRA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJALVAV
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NINGALA JN
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANPUR
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDA
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVC DEE LINK EXP depart from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

BVC DEE LINK EXP (59272) departs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at 08:15.

How much time BVC DEE LINK EXP take to reach SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station?

BVC DEE LINK EXP reach on day 1 to SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BVC DEE LINK EXP at SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by BVC DEE LINK EXP?

BVC DEE LINK EXP covers 168 km to reach SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BVC DEE LINK EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on