RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTD - SUNR PASSENGER (59234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTD - SUNR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59234
Advertisement

59234 Btd - Sunr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) and Surendranagar (SUNR). Btd - Sunr Passenger covers total journey of 168 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Bhavnagar Trmus and at 18:15 it arrives at Surendranagar. 59234 Btd - Sunr Passenger has total 20 stopping station like SONGADH (SGD), NINGALA JN (NGA), LIMBDI (LM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59234 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTD - SUNR PASSENGER
  • 15th July
  • 2 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 34 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 11 Min
  • 9th July
  • 7 Min
  • 8th July
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 168Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTD - SUNR PASSENGER - 59234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARTEJ
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODIYAR MANDIR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONGADH
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANOSRA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJALVAV
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMPUR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NINGALA JN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATHIDAD
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANPUR
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTD - SUNR PASSENGER depart from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

BTD - SUNR PASSENGER (59234) departs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time BTD - SUNR PASSENGER take to reach SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station?

BTD - SUNR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BTD - SUNR PASSENGER at SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by BTD - SUNR PASSENGER?

BTD - SUNR PASSENGER covers 168 km to reach SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. BTD - SUNR PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on