RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVC ST LINK EXP (59230) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVC ST LINK EXP
  • Number
  • 59230
Advertisement

59230 Bvc St Link Exp is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) and Dhrangdhra (DHG). Bvc St Link Exp covers total journey of 203 kilometers. At 18:55 it departs from Bhavnagar Trmus and at 00:05 it arrives at Dhrangdhra. 59230 Bvc St Link Exp has total 23 stopping station like SONGADH (SGD), ALAMPUR (ALMR), RANPUR (RUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59230 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVC ST LINK EXP
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 203Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BVC ST LINK EXP - 59230 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARTEJ
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODIYAR MANDIR
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONGADH
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJUD
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANOSRA
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJALVAV
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NINGALA JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATHIDAD
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDLI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVC ST LINK EXP depart from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

BVC ST LINK EXP (59230) departs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at 18:55.

How much time BVC ST LINK EXP take to reach DHRANGDHRA Railway Station?

BVC ST LINK EXP reach on day 2 to DHRANGDHRA Railway Station. The arrival time of BVC ST LINK EXP at DHRANGDHRA Railway Station is 00:05.

Distance covered by BVC ST LINK EXP?

BVC ST LINK EXP covers 203 km to reach DHRANGDHRA Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BVC ST LINK EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on