RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVC ST LINK EXP (59230) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVC ST LINK EXP
  • Number
  • 59230
Advertisement

59230 Bvc St Link Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) and Surat (ST). Bvc St Link Exp covers total journey of 526 kilometers. At 18:55 it departs from Bhavnagar Trmus and at 07:15 it arrives at Surat. 59230 Bvc St Link Exp has total 21 stopping station like SONGADH (SGD), ALAMPUR (ALMR), WADHWAN CITY (WC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59230 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVC ST LINK EXP
  • 10th July
  • 58 Min
  • 3rd July
  • 19 Min
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 11 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 526Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BVC ST LINK EXP - 59230 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARTEJ
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODIYAR MANDIR
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONGADH
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAJUD
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANOSRA
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJALVAV
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NINGALA JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATHIDAD
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVC ST LINK EXP depart from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

BVC ST LINK EXP (59230) departs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at 18:55.

How much time BVC ST LINK EXP take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

BVC ST LINK EXP reach on day 3 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BVC ST LINK EXP at SURAT Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by BVC ST LINK EXP?

BVC ST LINK EXP covers 526 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BVC ST LINK EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on