RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS BHUJ SPL (09059) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS BHUJ SPL
  • Number
  • 09059
Advertisement

09059 Bdts Bhuj Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Surat (ST) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Bdts Bhuj Spl covers total journey of 2138 kilometers. At 07:35 it departs from Surat and at 04:30 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 09059 Bdts Bhuj Spl has total 24 stopping station like GUNA (GUNA), TUNDLA JN (TDL), AZAMGARH (AMH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09059 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS BHUJ SPL
  • 16th April
  • 15 Min
  • 9th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2138Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BDTS BHUJ SPL - 09059 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1013 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1891 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1960 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2025 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2084 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2138 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS BHUJ SPL depart from SURAT Railway Station?

BDTS BHUJ SPL (09059) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 07:35.

How much time BDTS BHUJ SPL take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

BDTS BHUJ SPL reach on day 4 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS BHUJ SPL at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by BDTS BHUJ SPL?

BDTS BHUJ SPL covers 2138 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. BDTS BHUJ SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on