RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MFP ST EXPRESS (19054) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MFP ST EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19054
Advertisement

19054 Mfp St Express is a -- (--) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Surat (ST). Mfp St Express covers total journey of 2138 kilometers. At 19:40 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 17:10 it arrives at Surat. 19054 Mfp St Express has total 25 stopping station like AZAMGARH (AMH), TUNDLA JN (TDL), GUNA (GUNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19054 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MFP ST EXPRESS
  • 21st April
  • 14 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 5 Min
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 2 Hr 20 Min
  • 17th February
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2138Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1352 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1610 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1651 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1747 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1861 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2009 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2138 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MFP ST EXPRESS depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

MFP ST EXPRESS (19054) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 19:40.

How much time MFP ST EXPRESS take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

MFP ST EXPRESS reach on day 4 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of MFP ST EXPRESS at SURAT Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by MFP ST EXPRESS?

MFP ST EXPRESS covers 2138 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. MFP ST EXPRESS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on